NETGEAR AGM731F Prosafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

$139.95

: $415.00 ($275.05)

5 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: AGM731F Category: UPC: 606449029734

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.

Additional information

Weight 2 lbs
Brand

UPC

606449029734

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Custom attributes
  • Custom fields
Click outside to hide the compare bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping